This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Pauls Plus Protein Yoghurt Vanilla | 160g Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim milk, water, milk solids, thickener (1442), flavours, lemon pulp, sweeteners (950, 955), vanilla bean (0.01%), salt, live cultures (from milk).

Check Pauls Plus Protein Yoghurt Vanilla | 160g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pauls Plus Protein Yoghurt Vanilla | 160g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Pescatarian? Pauls Plus Protein Yoghurt Vanilla | 160g | Spoonful