Is Paw Patrol Plastic Eggs Filled With Candy Paws Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- magnesium steroid
magnesium steroid
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dried Glucose Syrup, Glucose Syrup, Dextran, Magnesium Steroid, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors Yellow Five, Yellow Six
Check Paw Patrol Plastic Eggs Filled With Candy Paws against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paw Patrol Plastic Eggs Filled With Candy Paws in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
Hellmann's Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 30 oz
CHICKEN POTSTICKERS FILLED WITH CHICKEN AND VEGETABLES AND SERVED WITH TAMARI DIPPING SAUCE, CHICKEN POTSTICKERS
Hellmann's Made with Cage Free Eggs Light Mayonnaise, 15 fl oz Jar
Where to buy
Paw Patrol Plastic Eggs Filled With Candy Paws is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


