Is Paw Paw Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), PHOSPHORIC ACID, CAFFEINE
Check Paw Paw against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paw Paw in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Campbell’s Condensed Kids Soup, Paw Patrol Awesome Shapes Pasta with Chicken in Chicken Broth, 10.5 oz Can
Yoplait Trix Paw Patrol Yogurt Low Fat Strawberry Banana & Raspberry Value Pack - 32 Oz.
Kraft Mac N Cheese Macaroni and Cheese Cups Easy Microwavable Dinner with Nickelodeon Paw Patrol Pasta Shapes, 4 ct Pack, 1.9 oz Cups
Nickelodeon Paw Patrol Shaped Tots
Kellogg's Scooby-Doo! Paw Shaped Sweetened Multigrain Cereal
About this product
Unknown


