Is Pawleys Island Specialty Foods Buffalo Style Chicken Dip Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chicken (chicken, salt, phosphates), cream cheese (milk, cream, contains less than 2% of: salt, carob bean gum, cheese culture), hot sauce (aged cayenne peppers, distilled vinegar, water, salt, garlic powder), seasoning (salt, maltodextrin, buttermilk, garlic and onion powder, spices, natural flavor), contains 2% or less of: nisin preparation, maltodextrin, cultured dextrose, sodium diacetate, "ça white lysozyme, potassium sorbate (preservative). Contains: Egg, Milk.
Check Pawleys Island Specialty Foods Buffalo Style Chicken Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pawleys Island Specialty Foods Buffalo Style Chicken Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 12 fl oz
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
Imagine Foods Bone Broth Gluten Free Chicken -- 32 fl oz
Pacific Foods™ Organic Low Sodium Free Range Chicken Broth 32 fl. oz. Carton
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


