Is Paxo Sage & Onion Stuffing Mix 170g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (With Added Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Dried Onion, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Sunflower), Salt, Dried Sage, Dried Parsley, Raising Agents (Ammonium Carbonate, Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate), Barley Malt Extract
Check Paxo Sage & Onion Stuffing Mix 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paxo Sage & Onion Stuffing Mix 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Paxo Sage & Onion Stuffing Mix 170g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Dressing · Dried
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


