Is Paynes Army & Navy 1Kg Bag Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Flavours (Aniseed, Paregoric), Flavouring, Liquorice Extract, Colour (Vegetable Carbon), Allergy Advice: May Contain Soya And Milk
Check Paynes Army & Navy 1Kg Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paynes Army & Navy 1Kg Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Paynes Army & Navy 1Kg Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


