Is PB CRAVE, RAZZLE DAZZLE, PEANUT BUTTER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUT, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, PALM OIL, WHOLE MILK, NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, MALTODEXTRIN, HONEY, VANILLA.

Check PB CRAVE, RAZZLE DAZZLE, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastOn The Go