Is PB & J SANDWICH CRACKERS, PB & J Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, VITAMIN B1 [THIAMIN MONONITRATE], VITAMIN B2 [RIBOFLAVIN], FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN, PALM AND PALM KERNEL OIL WITH TBHQ FOR FRESHNESS), SUGAR, PEANUT BUTTER (ROASTED PEANUTS), DEXTROSE, CORNSTARCH. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MALT POWDER (MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, WHEAT FLOUR, DEXTROSE), SALT, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SOY LECITHIN, YELLOW 5 LAKE, ARTIFICIAL GRAPE FLAVOR, WHEY, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE.
Check PB & J SANDWICH CRACKERS, PB & J against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PB & J SANDWICH CRACKERS, PB & J in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is nightshade free as there are no nightshade ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
PB & J SANDWICH CRACKERS, PB & J is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


