Is PB & JELLY FLAVORED PROTEIN BAR, PB & JELLY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUT BUTTER, BROWN RICE SYRUP, EGG WHITES, DATE PASTE, CHICORY FIBER, PEANUT PIECES, STRAWBERRY FRUIT BITS (APPLES, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, BAOBAB, SUNFLOWER OIL, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, RED BEET EXTRACT COLOR), HEMP SEEDS, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check PB & JELLY FLAVORED PROTEIN BAR, PB & JELLY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PB & JELLY FLAVORED PROTEIN BAR, PB & JELLY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


