Is PB2 Peanut Powder With Cocoa Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Peanuts (65%), Sugar, Cocoa (10%) And Salt. Contains Peanuts.

Check PB2 Peanut Powder With Cocoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Powder

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal PrepTopping