Is PBCo. Protein Carrot Cake - 320g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Lupin Flour, Almond Meal, Kiddled Sunflower, Rice Protein, Coconut, Natural Sweeteners (Xylitol And Stevia), Natural Flavours And Spices (Vanilla Bean, Cinnamon, Mixed Spice, Nutmeg), Baking Powder, Flaxmeal, Chia Seeds, Salt
Check PBCo. Protein Carrot Cake - 320g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PBCo. Protein Carrot Cake - 320g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Birthday Cake Creme Sandwich Cookies- 10.6oz
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
Where to buy
PBCo. Protein Carrot Cake - 320g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Pouch


