Is Pb&Me Original Powdered Peanut Butter Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partially Defatted Peanuts, Organic Cane Sugar, Sea Salt. May Contain Almonds, Hazelnuts.

Check Pb&Me Original Powdered Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Powder

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepSnackingSmoothie