Is PC Mild Italian Pork Sausages Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea salt, Spices and spice extracts, Buffered vinegar, Dried garlic, Vegetable oil, In pork casing.
Check PC Mild Italian Pork Sausages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PC Mild Italian Pork Sausages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryMild
Texture
DenseTenderOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchMeal Prep


