Is PC Organics Biologique Chili Powder Blend Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Spices (contain Organic Chili Pepper), Salt, Organic Dried Garlic, Silicon Dioxide.
Check PC Organics Biologique Chili Powder Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PC Organics Biologique Chili Powder Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha HOT Chili Sauce -- 28 oz
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


