Is PC ORGANICS PAPRIKA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PAPRIKA.

Check PC ORGANICS PAPRIKA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PC ORGANICS PAPRIKA is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent Grocer

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping