Is Pc Potato Red Mini 680g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Mini Potatoes

Check Pc Potato Red Mini 680g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pc Potato Red Mini 680g is available at 8 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep