Is PC Skyr Berries & Cherries Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Fruit Preparation [water, Sugar, Blackberry Purée, Blueberry Purée, Dark Sweet Cherries, Corn Starch, Natural Flavour, Pectin, Citric Acid, Reb A (stevia Extract), Concentrated Carrot Juice, Concentrated Blueberry Juice], Lactase Enzyme, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme.
Check PC Skyr Berries & Cherries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PC Skyr Berries & Cherries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
Siggis Yogurt Icelandic Style Skyr Strained Non-Fat Vanilla - 5.3 Oz
Cap'n Crunch's Crunch Berries Sweetened Corn & Oat Cereal
GoMacro Cherries + Berries MacroBar®
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


