Is PCC, CHICKEN SAUSAGE, MILD ITALIAN Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN, WATER, SEA SALT, SPICES, GRANULATED GARLIC, PARSLEY, PAPRIKA, LEMON JUICE, NATURAL PORK CASING.
Check PCC, CHICKEN SAUSAGE, MILD ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PCC, CHICKEN SAUSAGE, MILD ITALIAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchMeal Prep


