Is PCC, MILD PORK SAUSAGE BULK Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, SPICES, GRANULATED GARLIC, PARSLEY,PAPRIKA, LEMON JUICE.

Check PCC, MILD PORK SAUSAGE BULK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich