Is Ceres Organics Pea Chips Wasabi Mayo Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pea* 50%, Corn*, Sunflower Oil* Seasoning (Sugar, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavour, Garlic, Soy Sauce Powder, Mustard, Citric Acid) (*Certified Organic)
Check Ceres Organics Pea Chips Wasabi Mayo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ceres Organics Pea Chips Wasabi Mayo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece


