Is RENOURISH +Restore - Pea, Leek & Watercress Soup Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Peas (19%), Onion, Broccoli, Leeks (2.6%), Watercress (1.7%), Olive Oil, Cornflour, Garlic, Chives, Vegetable Stock (Chicory Fibre, Carrot Juice, Onion, Tomato, Salt, Yeast Extracts, Natural Flavouring), Himalayan Pink Salt, Ground Pepper
Check RENOURISH +Restore - Pea, Leek & Watercress Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RENOURISH +Restore - Pea, Leek & Watercress Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
EarthySavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchOn The Go


