No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is PeA Schokolade Original Advent Calendar Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate: Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Chocolate Liquor, Whey Powder, Soya Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor).

Check PeA Schokolade Original Advent Calendar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PeA Schokolade Original Advent Calendar is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? PeA Schokolade Original Advent Calendar | Spoonful