Is Pea snacks sweet chilli & lemon Oat Free?

Ingredients
72% Marrowfat Peas, Rapeseed Oil, White Rice Flour, Sweet Chilli & Lemon Seasoning (Sugar, Salt, Spices, Dried Tomato, Yeast Extract, Maltodextrin, Dried Spirit Vinegar [Maltodextrin, Spirit Vinegar], Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Flavouring, Spice Extracts, Acid: Citric Acid; Sunflower Oil, Colour: Paprika Extract), Firming Agent: Calcium Carbonate.
Check Pea snacks sweet chilli & lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pea snacks sweet chilli & lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
About this product
Snack · Piece


