Is Peace River Pineapple Jalapeno Flavoured Honey Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey, Natural Pineapple Flavour, Natural Jalapeno Flavour.

Check Peace River Pineapple Jalapeno Flavoured Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruitySpicy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing