Is Peaceful Squirrel Variety, Duke's, Shorty Smoked Sausages Variety of 4 (Original, Hatch Green Chile, Hot & Spicy, Cajun Style Andouille) - 5 Ounce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Sea Salt, Chopped Parsley, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Spices, Vinegar, Roasted Garlic, Made With Beef Collagen Casing,serrano Peppers, Dried Garlic, Yeast Extract, Paprika

Check Peaceful Squirrel Variety, Duke's, Shorty Smoked Sausages Variety of 4 (Original, Hatch Green Chile, Hot & Spicy, Cajun Style Andouille) - 5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peaceful Squirrel Variety, Duke's, Shorty Smoked Sausages Variety of 4 (Original, Hatch Green Chile, Hot & Spicy, Cajun Style Andouille) - 5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySmoky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGrillingMeal Prep