Is Peaceful Squirrel Variety, Duke's, Shorty Smoked Sausages Variety of 4 (Original, Hatch Green Chile, Hot & Spicy, Cajun Style Andouille) - 5 Ounce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Sea Salt, Chopped Parsley, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Spices, Vinegar, Roasted Garlic, Made With Beef Collagen Casing,serrano Peppers, Dried Garlic, Yeast Extract, Paprika
Check Peaceful Squirrel Variety, Duke's, Shorty Smoked Sausages Variety of 4 (Original, Hatch Green Chile, Hot & Spicy, Cajun Style Andouille) - 5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peaceful Squirrel Variety, Duke's, Shorty Smoked Sausages Variety of 4 (Original, Hatch Green Chile, Hot & Spicy, Cajun Style Andouille) - 5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Peaceful Squirrel Variety, Duke's, Shorty Smoked Sausages Variety of 4 (Original, Hatch Green Chile, Hot & Spicy, Cajun Style Andouille) - 5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Pouch


