Is Peaceful Squirrel Variety, GG Scandinavian Crispbread Thins, Pack of 10 ( 2 Flavors: Original and Raisins & Honey) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Bran, Whole Grain Rye Flour, Salt Whole Grain Oats, Sunflower Seeds, Flaxseeds, Raisins, Honey, Whole Wheat, Contains: Wheat

Check Peaceful Squirrel Variety, GG Scandinavian Crispbread Thins, Pack of 10 ( 2 Flavors: Original and Raisins & Honey) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peaceful Squirrel Variety, GG Scandinavian Crispbread Thins, Pack of 10 ( 2 Flavors: Original and Raisins & Honey) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping