Is Peach Crumble Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEACH JAM (PEACHES, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT PECTIN, STARCH, POTATO STARCH, CORN FLOUR, GLUTEN-FREE OAT FLOUR, TAPIOCA CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), CANE SUGAR, EGGS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT)

Check Peach Crumble against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dessert · Slice, Bar, Filling

Flavor
PeachySweetButtery
Texture
SoftCreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertDining Table Tare