Is PEACH FLAVORED DAIRY DRINK, PEACH Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, WATER, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, MODIFIED TOPIOCA STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, PEACH PUREE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), SODIUM CITRATE, BLACK CARROT JUICE, TURMERIC AND ANNATTO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR).
Check PEACH FLAVORED DAIRY DRINK, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACH FLAVORED DAIRY DRINK, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


