Is PEACH FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PEACH Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, PEACHES, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAROB BEAN GUM, PECTIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE. CONTAINS LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L.ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI).
Check PEACH FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACH FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


