Is PEACH FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PEACH Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Peaches, Fructose, Sugar, Water, Modified Food Starch, Natural Flavor, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Annatto Extract Color, Vitamin D3, Contains: Milk
Check PEACH FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACH FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PEACH FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PEACH is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


