Is PEACH FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PEACH Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, PEACHES, FRUCTOSE, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ANNATTO EXTRACT COLOR, VITAMIN D3.

Check PEACH FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go