Is PEACH FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PEACH Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, PEACHES, FRUCTOSE, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ANNATTO EXTRACT COLOR, VITAMIN D3.
Check PEACH FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACH FRUIT ON THE BOTTOM GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


