Is Peach fruit puree Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peach Puree, Water, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Pectin, Beta Carotene (for color).
Check Peach fruit puree against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peach fruit puree in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


