Is Peach fruit puree Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peach Puree, Water, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Pectin, Beta Carotene (for color).

Check Peach fruit puree against your own diets in the app.

Oat Free? Peach fruit puree | Spoonful