Is PEACH GINGER MOOD ENHANCING MAGNESIUM & ADAPTOGEN INFUSED SPARKLING WATER, PEACH GINGER Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, PEACH GINGER TEA INFUSION (FILTERED WATER, APPLE*, ROASTED CHICORY ROOT*, HIBISCUS*, LICORICE ROOT*, PEACH*, ROSE HIPS*, GINGER*), PEACH JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, RECESS MAGNESIUM BLEND (MAGNESIUM L-THREONATE, MAGNESIUM ASCORBATE, VITAMIN B6 AS PYRIDOXAL 5 PHOSPHATE), NATURAL FLAVORS, PEACH POWDER, GINSENG POWDER, CITRIC ACID, GINGER POWDER, L-THEANINE POWDER, LEMON BALM POWDER, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT
Check PEACH GINGER MOOD ENHANCING MAGNESIUM & ADAPTOGEN INFUSED SPARKLING WATER, PEACH GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACH GINGER MOOD ENHANCING MAGNESIUM & ADAPTOGEN INFUSED SPARKLING WATER, PEACH GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


