Is PEACH GINGER + PREBIOTIC & PROBIOTIC SPARKLING SUPERHERB INFUSION, PEACH GINGER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, PEACH JUICE CONCENTRATE*, MAPLE SYRUP*, LEMON JUICE*, GINGER JUICE*, CHICORY ROOT*, PEACH ESSENCE, GINGER EXTRACT*, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT*, PROBIOTICS (BACILLUS SUBTILIS)

Check PEACH GINGER + PREBIOTIC & PROBIOTIC SPARKLING SUPERHERB INFUSION, PEACH GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go