Is PEACH GREEK BLENDED NONFAT YOGURT, PEACH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, PEACHES, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CITRIC ACID. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES WITH L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM BB-12, L. ACIDOPHILUS AND L. CASEI.

Check PEACH GREEK BLENDED NONFAT YOGURT, PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking