Is PEACH HALVES IN SYRUP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEACH HALVES, WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID (E330).
Check PEACH HALVES IN SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACH HALVES IN SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingSalad


