Is Peach Hearts Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

glucose syrup, sugar, water, beef gelatin, modified corn starch, fruit juice concentrate, citric acid, malic acid, artificial peach flavor, colors (FD, C Yellow No.5, FD, C Yellow No.6, FD, C Red No.40)

Check Peach Hearts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go