Is Peach Jordan Almonds 5 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almonds
almonds
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almonds, Sugar, Flour, Gum Arabic, Artificial Flavors, Titanium Dioxide, Artificial Colors
Check Peach Jordan Almonds 5 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peach Jordan Almonds 5 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Rold Gold Pretzels - Sticks One Pound Value Bag
CORN NUTS Crunchy Corn Kernels Ranch Bag - 4 Oz
Blue Diamond Roasted Salted Value Pk Almonds 16 Oz Stand Up Bag
Blue Diamond Almonds, Classic Smokehouse Flavored Healthy Snack Nuts Perfect for Snacking and On-The-Go, 6 oz
Blue Diamond Smokehouse Value Pk Almonds 16 Oz Bag
Where to buy
Peach Jordan Almonds 5 Pound Bag - Oh! Nuts is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


