Is PEACH LEMONADE FLAVORED DRINK, PEACH LEMONADE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 6, RED 40.
Check PEACH LEMONADE FLAVORED DRINK, PEACH LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACH LEMONADE FLAVORED DRINK, PEACH LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusAcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


