Is PEACH LEMONADE FLAVORED DRINK, PEACH LEMONADE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 6, RED 40.

Check PEACH LEMONADE FLAVORED DRINK, PEACH LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusAcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? PEACH LEMONADE FLAVORED DRINK, PEACH LEMONADE | Spoonful