Is PEACH LIGHT PROBIOTIC NONFAT YOGURT, PEACH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, WATER, PEACHES, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH,CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF INULIN, ACACIA GUM, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, KOSHER GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, ANNATTO EXTRACT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), SUCRALOSE, CALCIUM LACTATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, XANTHAN GUM.

Check PEACH LIGHT PROBIOTIC NONFAT YOGURT, PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie