Is PEACH LOWFAT GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, PEACH Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strained Yogurt (Grade A Pasteurized Skimmed Milk And Cream, Cultures), Peaches, Chicory Root Fiber, Fruit Pectin, Natural Flavour, Live Active Yogurt Cultures (L, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus, L, Acidophilus, And L, Casei)

Check PEACH LOWFAT GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, PEACH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PEACH LOWFAT GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, PEACH is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCooking Base
Egg Free? PEACH LOWFAT GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, PEACH | Spoonful