Is PEACH LOWFAT GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, PEACH Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strained Yogurt (Grade A Pasteurized Skimmed Milk And Cream, Cultures), Peaches, Chicory Root Fiber, Fruit Pectin, Natural Flavour, Live Active Yogurt Cultures (L, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus, L, Acidophilus, And L, Casei)
Check PEACH LOWFAT GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACH LOWFAT GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PEACH LOWFAT GREEK STRAINED YOGURT, PEACH is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCooking Base


