Is PEACH MANGO FROZEN WINE SLUSHIE MIX, PEACH MANGO Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C RED #40.
Check PEACH MANGO FROZEN WINE SLUSHIE MIX, PEACH MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACH MANGO FROZEN WINE SLUSHIE MIX, PEACH MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
Outshine Mango Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
BODYARMOR Peach Mango LYTE Sports Drink - 8pk/12 fl oz Bottles
About this product
Beverage · Powder


