Is PEACH MANGO GREEN TEA BAGS, PEACH MANGO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN TEA, LEMONGRASS, NATURAL FLAVOR, ROSEHIP, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check PEACH MANGO GREEN TEA BAGS, PEACH MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACH MANGO GREEN TEA BAGS, PEACH MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


