Is PEACH MANGO SALSA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, SALT), PEACHES, MANGO, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SUGAR, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF DEHYDRATED ONION, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check PEACH MANGO SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking