Is PEACH ON THE BOTTOM GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, PEACH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, PEACHES, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CITRIC ACID.

Check PEACH ON THE BOTTOM GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCooking